Fat Bubble – Minuman Bubble asal Taiwan

new-logo-fat-bubble-products_2016-01

047dffbae1910f5e77be0924cac099cea8d19158ccd3b6418b734f5643d45402

Fat Bubble

Fat Bubble, Taiwanese dessert in a big bowl.

Kali ini Jakarta Makan Murah mau kasih tau kalian tempat dessert yang boleh banget dicoba! Fat Bubble menyediakan banyak banget pilihan yang bikin ngiler… Yang paling recommended disini adalah grassjelly series-nya yang sangat segar dan kenyal. Grass jelly series bisa dicampur-campur sama rice ball dan ice cream berbagai rasa dari vanilla sampai Matcha (green tea). Di Fat Bubble juga ada XXL Crispy Chicken yang enak bangett! Selain itu, minuman di fat bubble juga sangat direkomendasikan untuk menemani kalian makan dessertnya, seperti berbagai macam milk tea, smoothies, sampai fat yakult! Yang penasaran bisa langsung dicoba hehe.. Fat Bubble ada di Tebet, Cilandak Town Square, dan Bintaro 😀

Jl. Tebet Timur Dalam 2 No. 47C, Tebet, Jakarta

021 21889061
Jam Buka: 10.00 – 22.00

60.000±/pax

Advertisements

One Comment Add yours

  1. Dony Chandra says:

    Rated: 4.0 of 5.0
    I had match fluffy ice with matcha syrup and mochi.. and xxl chicken for snack.. they have very delicious dessert, for sure! Worth to come again..

    Liked by 1 person

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s